Member of 524WiFi corporation
  Home » wodaplug
My Account - Reviews - New Products - Cart Contents - Checkout  
[[ Languages
German English Czech
[[ Currencies
[[ Categories
[[ We Accept






[[ Quick Find
[[ Bestsellers
01.Wodaplug modem EOC Slave-EOC1121R4L,600Mbps,4*LAN,2*F,WEB Manag
02.WDS pigtail cable RF UltraMini U.FL plug to rSMA bulkhead 20cm
03.COMPEX WLE200NX miniPCIe wireless netwrok adapter,802.11a/b/g/n,
04.COMPEX WLE900VX miniPCIe module,QCA9880,802.11ac ,2,4/5G,3*3
05.Quectel EM12-G PA-512SGAD Optimized LTE-A M.2 Cat12 Module, 3*CA
06.WDS Pigtail RF UltraMini U.FL plug to N female (2cm),20cm, dia1
07.COMPEX WLM200NX miniPCI 2T2R 802.11N a/b/g/n card, 20dBm.2*ufl
08.Wodaplug Headend EOC Indoor Master-EOC1121L,700Mbps,2*LAN,2*F,WE
09.Compex INDOOR WA-HGA-3+ dipol antenna 2-3dBi 2,4/5GHz
10.Quectel EP06-E miniPCIe optimized LTE-A Cat6 Module EP06-ELA-512
11.COMPEX MIMO Light MML342LV Outdoor AP, 5GHz, 17dBi ant. dual pol
12.COMPEX WLE600VX miniPCIe module, QCA9882, 802.11ac ,2*2, 2,4/5GH
13.Wodaplug Diplex filter 6587 3*F connectors, data / TV (DVBT)data
14.Wodaplug EOC Slave+11n 2x2 WiFi EOC1121R4WL-R410,600Mbps,4xLAN,2
15.Compex INDOOR 5dBi Antenna WA-HGA5-SMA connektor, 2,4/5GHz
[[ Information
Return Product
Shipping & Returns
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact
Sent Us E-mail
[[ Partner Programs
Affiliate Information
Affiliate Program FAQ
Affiliate Log In
[[ Favourites
Add to FavouritesAdd to Favourites
Set as start pageSet as start page
ikona
Check out the unique offers
Show: 
Check out the unique offers
    Product Name+   Buy Now   Price   Avail. 
-Wodaplug® Dual SIM 5G 4G LTE-A dual module router MTK7621,4*LAN -Wodaplug® Dual SIM 5G 4G LTE-A dual module router MTK7621,4*LAN Buy Now   159.96€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
-Wodaplug® LTE -A Multifunction Router,QCA9531,micro,2*LAN, WiFi -Wodaplug® LTE -A Multifunction Router,QCA9531,micro,2*LAN, WiFi Buy Now   75.96€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
-Wodaplug® LTE -A Multifunction Router,QCA9531,normal size, M2M, -Wodaplug® LTE -A Multifunction Router,QCA9531,normal size, M2M, Buy Now   75.96€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
-Wodaplug® LTE-A Outdoor Multifunction router, QCA9531, 2x LAN, -Wodaplug® LTE-A Outdoor Multifunction router, QCA9531, 2x LAN, Buy Now   119.60€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
LTE Antenna Whip12 4G 700/800/900/1800/2100/2600Mhz 12dBi, SMA m LTE Antenna Whip12 4G 700/800/900/1800/2100/2600Mhz 12dBi, SMA m Buy Now   23.08€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
LTE Antenna Whip6 5G 4G 700/800/900/1800/2100/2600Mhz 6dBi SMA m LTE Antenna Whip6 5G 4G 700/800/900/1800/2100/2600Mhz 6dBi SMA m Buy Now   9.56€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
LTE M.2 B Key to Mini PCI-E Adapter Converter Card with SIM slot LTE M.2 B Key to Mini PCI-E Adapter Converter Card with SIM slot Buy Now   11.80€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
LTE M.2 to USB Computer Adapter with SIM Card Slot for LTE/4G/5G LTE M.2 to USB Computer Adapter with SIM Card Slot for LTE/4G/5G Buy Now   20.40€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
LTE Mini PCIe to USB Adapter with SIM Card Slot for LTE modules LTE Mini PCIe to USB Adapter with SIM Card Slot for LTE modules Buy Now   13.96€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
LTE Pigtail cable Ipex 4.0 MHF4  Female/SMA F, 15cm, for M.2 mod LTE Pigtail cable Ipex 4.0 MHF4 Female/SMA F, 15cm, for M.2 mod Buy Now   6.76€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
LTE Pigtail cable U.FL Ipex1.0 Female/SMA F, 15cm, for miniPCIe LTE Pigtail cable U.FL Ipex1.0 Female/SMA F, 15cm, for miniPCIe Buy Now   6.36€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
LTE pure5G Whip7 Antenna 600-6600 MHz 7dBi 5G NR, SMA male Conne LTE pure5G Whip7 Antenna 600-6600 MHz 7dBi 5G NR, SMA male Conne Buy Now   13.16€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
LTE Whip 3dBi Passive GSM LTE 5G 4G PCB FPC Antenna with pigtail LTE Whip 3dBi Passive GSM LTE 5G 4G PCB FPC Antenna with pigtail Buy Now   7.16€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
PLC splitter 1 to 16 with default connector type SC/PC 2mm,patch PLC splitter 1 to 16 with default connector type SC/PC 2mm,patch Buy Now   46.68€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
PLC splitter 1 to 2 with default connector type SC/PC 2mm, patch PLC splitter 1 to 2 with default connector type SC/PC 2mm, patch Buy Now   17.32€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
PLC splitter 1 to 32 with default connector type SC/PC 2mm,patch PLC splitter 1 to 32 with default connector type SC/PC 2mm,patch Buy Now   51.96€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
PLC splitter 1 to 4 with default connector type SC/PC 2mm, patch PLC splitter 1 to 4 with default connector type SC/PC 2mm, patch Buy Now   18.88€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
PLC splitter 1 to 64 with default connector type SC/PC 2mm,patch PLC splitter 1 to 64 with default connector type SC/PC 2mm,patch Buy Now   152.20€   not stocked - goods in transit - usually ships in 1 to 2 weeks 
PLC splitter 1 to 8 with default connector type SC/PC 2mm, patch PLC splitter 1 to 8 with default connector type SC/PC 2mm, patch Buy Now   23.08€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
SFP‐PX20 GEPON OLT SFP Transceiver 1.25Gbps,1000BASE-PX20 SFP‐PX20 GEPON OLT SFP Transceiver 1.25Gbps,1000BASE-PX20 Buy Now   63.96€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
WDS104HW SFU Type GE PON ONU unit Built-in WiFi, router, WEB man WDS104HW SFU Type GE PON ONU unit Built-in WiFi, router, WEB man Buy Now   55.96€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
WDS111HZ 1GE EPON ONU, WEB, CLI Management, 4*10/100/1000Mbps, P WDS111HZ 1GE EPON ONU, WEB, CLI Management, 4*10/100/1000Mbps, P Buy Now   23.96€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
WDS1U4PGE 1U 4PON GEPON OLT,Chipset Cortina CS8032,CLI,WEB,SNMP WDS1U4PGE 1U 4PON GEPON OLT,Chipset Cortina CS8032,CLI,WEB,SNMP Buy Now   719.60€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
WDS504G-E-R410 4GE EPON ONU, WEB, CLI Management, 4*10/100/1000M WDS504G-E-R410 4GE EPON ONU, WEB, CLI Management, 4*10/100/1000M Buy Now   35.96€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
WDS504G-X-R410 XPON ONU 4GE port, WEB Management, GPON / EPON WDS504G-X-R410 XPON ONU 4GE port, WEB Management, GPON / EPON Buy Now   39.60€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
Wodaplug Diplex filter 6587 3*F connectors, data / TV (DVBT)data Wodaplug Diplex filter 6587 3*F connectors, data / TV (DVBT)data Buy Now   11.96€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
Wodaplug EOC 2-87MHz data passing thru Diplex filter DD8711f 3*F Wodaplug EOC 2-87MHz data passing thru Diplex filter DD8711f 3*F Buy Now   10.00€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
Wodaplug EOC Slave 1*Gigabit port  EOC1121L-S, 700Mbps,1*GE LAN, Wodaplug EOC Slave 1*Gigabit port EOC1121L-S, 700Mbps,1*GE LAN, Buy Now   95.60€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
Wodaplug EOC Slave+11n 2x2 WiFi EOC1121R4WL-R410,600Mbps,4xLAN,2 Wodaplug EOC Slave+11n 2x2 WiFi EOC1121R4WL-R410,600Mbps,4xLAN,2 Buy Now   61.96€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
Wodaplug GEPON OLT FD1204SN WITH 2*10GB UPLINK+L3 router,Cortina Wodaplug GEPON OLT FD1204SN WITH 2*10GB UPLINK+L3 router,Cortina Buy Now   799.60€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
Displaying 1 to 30 (of 37 products) Result Pages:  1  2  [Next >>] 
[[ Login
mail:
pass:
[[ Shopping Cart
0 items
[[ Top20
[[ What's New?
-Wodaplug® Dual SIM 5G 4G LTE-A dual module router MTK7621,4*LAN
-Wodaplug® Dual SIM 5G 4G LTE-A dual module router MTK7621,4*LAN
159.96€
[[ Reviews
Compex WLE650V5-18 MU-MIMO 2 X 2 802.11ac Wave 2 MiniPCIe module
Works well with Candela ATH10k driver! ..
5 of 5 Stars!
[[ Who's Online
Guests: 3
Members: 0

Uvedené ceny jsou bez DPH

Powered by osCommerce     copyright (c) 2004 ToMSyS graphix // Agiro // www.compexshop.cz